Welcome to Les Âmes Fleurs!
Size : 100 ml (Aroma-Zone product)
Open to solid liquid depending on the temperature, greenish in color. Herbaceous aroma and strong and characteristic spicy. Touch fat.
Part : Seeds contained in dried almonds
Origin : Madagascar
INCI : Calophyllum inophyllum oil
Properties : Circulatory tonic, blood fluidifying, healing, regenerating, promotes elasticity, anti-infectious, anti-inflammatory and analgesic gentle
Uses: Beauty oils, creams, lotions, masks, serums, massage oils. Excellent for products against dark circles and pockets under the eyes, for rosacea, varicose veins, etc. Widely used for therapeutic products that require diluting essential oils in a Carrier oil.
Particularity: Please note, people allergic to nuts should avoid this oil.
Blood circulatory oil
Eye contour cream
Eye Contour Oil