Welcome to Les Âmes Fleurs!
Size : 5 ml
Palo Santo essential oil, wild fruit.
INCI : Bursera Graveolensoil
Origin : Equator
Aroma: Fresh, floral and warm
Palo Santo essential oil is used in cosmetic aromatherapy to help relax, promote a feeling of well-being, body and mind harmony.
Purifying, soothing and softening for the skin. Useful in case of dermatosis, itching, hives, eczema, psoriasis, skin allergy, acne and oily skin.
Do not use non -diluted essential oil.
Hold out of reach of children.
In the event of accidental ingestion, request emergency medical care or call an anti -poison center. Avoid contact with the eyes and in case of contact, clean withCarrier oil To absorb volatile oils (water is useless). Consult a health care practitioner for security and personalized use. Hypersensitivity or an allergy can manifest. If this is the case, stop use. Consult a health care practitioner if symptoms persist or worsen.
The information given in this sheet is informative and does not replace a doctor's opinion.